HOME > PARTS ORDER

CONICAL 06 GRINDER




Please select the parts you need, input the required quantity, and click the 'Order' button.





NAME
MAIL


No. Name pc(s) set(s)
138
Oil Seal Cover
2
Oil Seal ( TC-456812 )
112
Oil Seal Case
114
Bearing Cover
5
Bearing ( 6207-LLU )
6
Hexagon Socket Bolt (SUS M6 x 15 )
113
Bearing Case
8
Bearing Ring
9
Bearing ( 6307-LLU )
10
Bearing Washer ( AW-07 )
11
Bearing Nut ( AN-07 )
115
Coupling ( MTU-70 )
111
Shaft ( SUS304 )
14
V-ring (V-90A )
110
Casing ( Chrome plating )
109
Revolving Stone ( 170mm in diameter )
108
Impeller
18
Washer
19
Stone Fixing Unit ( SUS M20U nut )
20
Hexagon Socket Bolt (SUS M6 x 30 )
107
Stone Fixing Flange ( AL )
106
Stone Fixing Gasket
105
Fixed Stone
104
Stone Holding Frame ( AL )
121
Fixed Stone Moving Knob
103
Grinder Case
102
Lid
123
Latch
117
Body ( AL )
129
Pipe ( SUS )
130
Base
Motor ( 1.5 KW )